T 9                       1 km

1.                         Neela              Ombati        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot              3,18

2.                         Helmi              Mannila        Pieksämäen Veikot                3,29

3.                         Ella-Sofia        Kaiponen    Savonlinnan Riento                  3,43

4.                         Sani               Vanhanen    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               4,03

5.                         Silja                Valtola        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               4,05

 

P 9                       1 km

1.                         Juho                   Tonteri              Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               3,39

2.                         Ahti                     Suikki                 Juvan urheilijat                           3,42

 

T 10                     1,5 km

1.                         Emma                Korpikallio        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               7,2

2.                         Isla                      Kinnunen         Pieksämäen Veikot                   8,01

 

P 10                     1,5 km

1.                         Eetu                    Valtola               Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               6,04

2.                         Soini                   Ripatti                Savonlinnan Riento                   6,26

3.                         Ville         Kolehmainen  Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               6,49

 

T 11                     1,5 km

1.                         Niitty                  Hahl                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               6,13

2.                         Pinja                   Yläharju             Puumalan Viri                              6,33

3.                         Aino-Maria      Tossavainen    Savonlinnan Riento                   6,55

 

P 11                     1,5 km

1.                         Aatu                   Hartikainen      Savonlinnan Riento                   6,16

 

T 12                     2,0 km

1.                         Aada                   Ombati              Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               8,1

2.                         Erin                     Kainulainen     Savonlinnan Riento                   9,04

3.                         Ida-Emilia         Kaiponen          Savonlinnan Riento                   9,21

4.                         Janina                Vanhanen        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               10,27

                             Siiri                      Häkämies         Kangasniemen Kalske              DIS

 

P 12                     2,0km

1.                         Veikko               Korpikallio        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               8,21

2.                         Jarmo                 Eromäki             Haukivuoren kisailijat               9,3

 

T 13                     2,0km

1.                         Eevi-Inkeri       Tossavainen    Savonlinnan Riento                   8,28

2.                         Saana                 Kinnunen         Pieksämäen Veikot                   12,24

 

P 13                     2,0km

1.                         Matias               Ahtinen             Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat     8,06

2.                         Väinö                 Ripatti                Savonlinnan Riento                   8,15

3.                         Onni                   Paasonen         Mäntyharjun Virkistys             8,53

 

T 14                     3,0 km

1.                         Ella                      Kainulainen     Savonlinnan Riento                   13,36

2.                         Aino                    Turunen            Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               14,00

 

P 14                     4,0 km

1.                         Joona                 Räsänen            Sulkavan Urheilijat-41              16,21

 

T 15                     3,0 km

1.                         Aada                   Miskala              Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               12,44

 

P 15                     4,0 km

1.                         Lauri                   Tossavainen    Savonlinnan Riento                   16,22

                             Joona                 Yläharju             Puumalan Viri                              DIS

                             Anton                Kyrölahti           Kangasniemen Kalske              DIS

 

N 17                    4,0km

1.                         Catherine         Lintula                Savonlinnan Riento                   18,22

 

N YL                    4,0 km

1.                         Iida                      Laitinen             Virtasalmen urheilijat               16,49                 

2.                         Heini                   Nikander          Länsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat  17,17                  kilp. ulkopuolelta

 

M YL                   6,0 km

1.                         80                        Antti                   Nisonen            Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               23,12

2.                         82                        Lauri                   Laitinen             Pieksämäen Veikot                   24,47

3.                         81                        Heikki                 Laitinen             Virtasalmen urheilijat               DNS

 

M 60                   6,0km

1.                         79                        Jouko                 Laitinen             Pieksämäen Veikot                   28,01